Telephone direct lines

 
Name

Ambriz, Jose
Number

236-7010
Location

Registrar
Attel, Sam 236-7022 Student Activities Director (P10)
Banuelas, Anna 236-7063 Business Department
Bates, Gloria 236-7000 Receptionist
Lee, Mikko 236-7026 Trainer
Berry, JoAnn 236-7044 Building B - Room 138
Calderon, Araceli 236-7019 Counselor (F-L)
Calderon, Norma 236-7040 Special Ed
Camacho, Juan 236-7028 Baseball 
Castaneda, Mariana 236-7036 Dance Instructor
Cereceres, Leticia 236-7014 LPAC Clerk

 
Conference Room 236-7034 Administration Building
Davis, Stephanie 236-7046 Staff Development - Room 217
De Santiago, Juan 236-7007 Business Agent
Diaz, Rosa 236-7051 Special Education
Dining Room 236-7048 Cafeteria - Dining Room
Downey, Darrell 236-7035 Orchestra
Educational Talent Search 236-7042 Educational Talent Search
Morales, Rocio 236-7021 Counselor (M-Q)
Flores, Olga 236-7015 Special Education Coach
Galaz, Manuel  236-7030 At-Risk Coordinator (Itinerant)



Garcia, Mario 236-7025 ROTC
Green, Rickey 236-7056 ROTC
Hernandez, Grace 236-7071 Secretary to Principal
Hernandez, Rebecca 236-7008 Special Education Clerk



Herrera, Freddie 236-7049 Soccer - Field House
Herrera, Freddie 236-7063 Business Department
Iniguez, Maria 236-7060 Science Coach
Karisch, Silvio 236-7003 Nurse
Lounge - Administration Bldg. 236-7034 Administration Building
Lujan, Jorge 236-7016 At-Risk Coordinator
Magni, Catherine 236-7050 Theatre Arts
Main Gym - Boys Locker Room 236-7027 P.E./Health
Marquez, Gustavo 236-7012 Bookroom Clerk
Marquez, Martha 236-7032 Head Librarian
Martel, Victor 236-7004 Academy Coordinator
Martin, Mary 236-7038 Main Gym
Martinez, Cecilia 236-7009 Computer Clerk
Martinez, Daniel 236-7027 Main Gym - Boys' Basketball Office
Math Coach 236-6005 Math Specialist (P5)
Math Lab 532-5443 B Building - Room 244
Molina, Lorena 236-7001 Senior Attendance Clerk
O'Connor, Michael 236-7013 Assistant Principal (A-G)
Olague, Mauricio 236-7037 Art Department
Ordaz, Francisco 236-7053 Assistant Principal  (H-N)
Ornelas, Joe 236-7045 Vocational Office Education
Oropeza, Rosie 236-7199 Cafeteria Manager



Padilla, Robert 236-7062 Stadium - South (Football)
Perales, Lilia 236-7026 Trainer
Pulido, Efren 236-7054 School Police
Rios, Roxanne 236-7041 Choir   
Lizarraga, Lydia 236-7020 Assistant Principal (O-Z)
Santillana, Claudia 236-7029 Social Worker (P2)
Security 236-7054 A Building (Downstairs)
Perez, Carmela 236-7023 Counselor (R-Z)
Warmack, Michael 236-7070 Principal
Teachers' Lounge 236-7031 B Building - Upstairs
Torres, Jasmine 236-7024 Band Director
Trejo, Frances 236-7011 Assistant Registrar
Trejo, Oscar 236-7052 Head Custodian 
Vacancy - Attendance Office 236-7018 Attendance Office
Vacany - Budget Clerk 236-7043 Budget Clerk



Valles, Chris 236-7058 Alternative Classroom (P5)
Valles, Ricardo 236-7051 Transition Specialist
Vance, Veronica 236-7061 Speech Therapist
Vega, William 236-7047 Journalism
Vicari, Leslie 236-7055 Testing Coordinator
Viera, Alex 236-7039 Volleyball
Villalva, Gina 236-7005 Assistant Principal (Instruction)
Williams, Richard 236-7057  Literacy Coach (P3)